Cadettes

Bilan des épreuves par catégories depuis 2004

Records Cadettes

EpreuvesPerf.ChVentNomAnnée DateVille
50m – Salle7″64EGHIENNE Aurélie198414/12/1997Paris
60m – Salle8″34EOKITADJANGA Lena200410/01/2021Eaubonne
100m13”39E(+0.1)SEGURET Laure199813/06/2015Montgeron
200m – Salle28″35EADOU Agathe199730/11/2013Eaubonne
200m25″80E(-0.5)BOUSSÈS Maéva199502/07/2011Issoudun
300m45″34EFERIAUX Adeline199221/06/2008Créteil
400m71"42ELE VU Bianca200327/06/2019Joinville-le-Pont
800m – Salle2’23″07EBOUSSÈS Maéva199505/02/2011Eaubonne
800m2’24″86EBOUSSÈS Maéva199529/05/2011Ivry-sur-Seine
1000m3’12″10EPAGES GIRAUD Louise199310/05/2009Ivry-sur-Seine
1500m5’05″11EPAGES GIRAUD Louise199320/05/2009Saint-Maur-des-Fossés
3000m11’16″48EPAGES GIRAUD Louise199330/05/2009Saint-Maur-des-Fossés
5 Km Route21'15"MSALIOU Meile200417/10/2021Fontenay-sous-Bois
10 Km Route47’22”ECARRIE Sandra29/10/2000Vincennes
50m Haies (76) – S8″28EBOUSSÈS Maéva199520/03/2011Eaubonne
60m Haies (76) – S8"84EOKITADJANGA Lena200423/02/2020Miramas
100m Haies (76)14″51E(+0.0)OKITADJANGA Lena200410/07/2021Bondoufle
100m Haies (84)19"59E(+0.2)WAGNER Alice200524/04/2022Le-Plessis-Robinson
400m Haies (76)64″49EBOUSSÈS Maéva199518/06/2011Montgeron
1500m Steeple5’38″3EPAGES GIRAUD Louise199327/05/2009Saint-Maur-des-Fossés
2000m Steeple8’44″30EPAGES GIRAUD Louise199326/05/2010Saint-Maur-des-Fossés
Hauteur1m70OKITADJANGA Lena200431/07/2021Franconville
Perche2m90WAGNER Alice200502/07/2022Maisons-Alfort
Perche – Salle2m75POPOV Taissia200111/02/2018Eaubonne
Longueur5m28(+0.7)HARDIN Eloïse199801/06/2014Ivry-sur-Seine
Longueur – Salle5m29OKITADJANGA Lena200419/01/2020Eaubonne
Tripe saut10m87(+0.9)BOUSSÈS Maéva199505/06/2011Joinville-le-Pont
Tripe saut – Salle10m43BOUSSÈS Maéva199505/12/2010Eaubonne
Poids (3 kg)10m87PERRON Marie199904/06/2016Cormeilles-en-Parisis
Poids – Salle (3 kg)10m41PERRON Marie199913/12/2015Paris – INSEP
Disque (1.0 kg)26m32ALORIANT Isabelle199508/07/2012Conflans-Sainte-Honorine
Marteau11m79POTY Meghan199402/10/2010Joinville-le-Pont
Javelot (500 g)28m66WELTER Soleil200227/05/2018Ivry-sur-Seine
Javelot (600g)24m96BOUSSÈS Maéva199502/07/2011Issoudun
Triathlon (table 2017)92 ptsPERRON Marie199913/06/2015Taverny
Triathlon75 pts--NABAVIAN Sofia200611/06/2022Cormeilles-en-Parisis
Heptathlon4570 ptsOKITADJANGA Lena200419/06/2021Oyonnax
Pentathlon – Salle3495 ptsOKITADJANGA Lena200418/01/2020Eaubonne
Triathlon – Salle66 ptsADOU Agathe199701/12/2013Eaubonne
4 x 100m51″72EFERIAUX Adeline / BOUSSÈS Maéva / MENDES Laura / SANON Janice27/06/2009Antony
Ch: Chronométrage
E: Electrique
M: Manuel