Cadettes

Bilan des épreuves par catégories depuis 2004

EpreuvesPerf.ChVentNomAnnée DateVille
50m – Salle7″64EGHIENNE Aurélie19841997-12-14 Paris
60m – Salle8″51EBOUSSÈS Maéva19952010-12-05 Eaubonne
100m13”39E(+0.1)SEGURET Laure19982015-06-13 Montgeron
200m – Salle28″35EADOU Agathe19972013-11-30 Eaubonne
200m25″80E(-0.5)BOUSSÈS Maéva19952011-07-02 Issoudun
300m45″34EFERIAUX Adeline19922008-06-21 Créteil
800m – Salle2’23″07EBOUSSÈS Maéva19952011-02-05 Eaubonne
800m2’24″86EBOUSSÈS Maéva19952011-05-29Ivry-sur-Seine
1000m3’12″10EPAGES GIRAUD Louise19932009-05-10Ivry-sur-Seine
1500m5’05″11EPAGES GIRAUD Louise19932009-05-20Saint-Maur-des-Fossés
3000m11’16″48EPAGES GIRAUD Louise19932009-05-30Saint-Maur-des-Fossés
50m Haies (76) – S8″28EBOUSSÈS Maéva19952011-03-20 Eaubonne
60m Haies (76) – S9″38EALORIANT Isabelle19952012-01-29 Eaubonne
100m Haies (76)15″17E(+1.4)BOUSSÈS Maéva19952011-06-19Montgeron
400m Haies (76)64″49EBOUSSÈS Maéva19952011-06-18 Montgeron
1500m Steeple5’38″3EPAGES GIRAUD Louise19932009-05-27 Saint-Maur-des-Fossés
2000m Steeple8’44″30EPAGES GIRAUD Louise19932010-05-26 Saint-Maur-des-Fossés
Hauteur1m66PERRON Marie19992016-07-01 Châteauroux
Hauteur – Salle1m64PERRON Marie19992016-01-24Eaubonne
Perche2m25DUBOST Claire19912007-05-30Aulnay-sous-Bois
Perche – Salle2m75POPOV Taissia20012018-02-11 Eaubonne
Longueur5m28(+0.7)HARDIN Eloïse19982014-06-01Ivry-sur-Seine
Longueur – Salle5m12PERRON Marie19992016-01-31Eaubonne
Tripe saut10m87(+0.9)BOUSSÈS Maéva19952011-06-05Joinville-le-Pont
Tripe saut – Salle10m43BOUSSÈS Maéva19952010-12-05Eaubonne
Poids (3 kg)10m87PERRON Marie19992016-06-04Cormeilles-en-Parisis
Poids – Salle (3Kg)10m41PERRON Marie19992015-12-13Paris – INSEP
Marteau11m79POTY Meghan19942010-10-02 Joinville-le-Pont
Javelot (500 g)28m66WELTER Soleil20022018-05-27 Ivry-sur-Seine
Javelot (600g)24m96BOUSSÈS Maéva19952011-07-02 Issoudun
Triathlon92 ptsPERRON Marie19992015-06-13 Taverny
Heptathlon4158 ptsBOUSSÈS Maéva19952011-05-29 Ivry-sur-Seine
Pentathlon – Salle3213 ptsPERRON Marie19992016-01-24Eaubonne
Triathlon – Salle66 ptsADOU Agathe19972013-12-01Eaubonne
4 x 100m51″72EFERIAUX Adeline / BOUSSÈS Maéva / MENDES Laura / SANON Janice2009-06-27 Antony
10 Km Route47’22”ECARRIE Sandra2000-10-29 Vincennes
Ch: Chronométrage
E: Electrique
M: Manuel